Scorecard

EWHURST CRICKET CLUB Present v Past on Sun 26 Jul 2009 at 11:30
EWHURST CRICKET CLUB Won by 4 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Past Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
211 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

EWHURST CRICKET CLUB Present Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Bradley Gilchrist5.0021121.004.20
Phil Balchin5.0026126.005.20
Keith Greenaway5.0031131.006.20
Andrew Jennings5.0114114.002.80
Alex Dyer3.001628.005.33
Mark Bartlett5.0216116.003.20
Daryl Kerry5.002200.004.40
Jez Pritchard5.0023211.504.60
Gerald Waterfall3.101334.334.11
Steve Mead2.001100.005.50

EWHURST CRICKET CLUB Present Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
213

(0.0 overs)
    
Jez Pritchard Stumped  23
Andrew Jennings Bowled  13
Gerald Waterfall Caught  10
Alex Dyer Stumped  31
Bradley Gilchrist Not Out  73 1
Daryl Kerry Caught  34 1
Phil Balchin Lbw  2
Steve Mead Not Out  5
Keith Greenaway  
Mark Bartlett  
Bernard Brace  

Past Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.