Scorecard

EWHURST CRICKET CLUB Present v Past on Sun 24 Jul 2011 at 11:00
EWHURST CRICKET CLUB Won by 6 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

EWHURST CRICKET CLUB Present Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
210

(0.0 overs)
    
James Hearn Bowled  0
Tom Selby Lbw  105
Ben East Bowled  0
Dave Robinson Lbw  20 2
Daryl Kerry Not Out  78
Matt Selby  
Steve Mead   1
James Crichton  
George Duff  
Phil Balchin  
Keith Greenaway   1

Past Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Past Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
208 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

EWHURST CRICKET CLUB Present Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
George Duff6.012200.003.67
Phil Balchin5.2121121.003.94
Daryl Kerry5.002100.004.20
James Crichton5.0053317.6710.60
Steve Mead3.0013113.004.33
Keith Greenaway6.003100.005.17
Tom Selby5.001500.003.00
Matt Selby5.01717.001.40
James Hearn5.0023123.004.60