Scorecard

EWHURST CRICKET CLUB Present v Past on Sun 29 Jul 2007 at Early
EWHURST CRICKET CLUB Lost by 78 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

EWHURST CRICKET CLUB Present Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
146

(0.0 overs)
    
Daryl Kerry Bowled  22
Bernard Brace Caught  17
Steve Mead Caught  2 1
Matt Selby Bowled  33
Adam Tabor Caught  28
Alex Fleet Caught  13
Phil Balchin Run out  2
Keith Greenaway Lbw  5 2
Huzefa Rangwala Caught  2 1
Jonny Allen Not Out  2
A.N. Other Lbw  0

Past Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Past Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
224 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

EWHURST CRICKET CLUB Present Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Matt Selby5.002000.004.00
Alex Fleet5.0016116.003.20
Phil Balchin5.002800.005.60
Jonny Allen5.0110110.002.00
Keith Greenaway5.002600.005.20
Huzefa Rangwala4.004300.0010.75
Steve Mead3.001300.004.33
Adam Tabor5.0124124.004.80
Bernard Brace1.10623.005.14